RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St. Lucie West Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Lucie, Florida
you RUN the place
1485 Sw Cashmere Boulevar, Port Saint Lucie, Florida, 34986, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mike Connolly
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (2)
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Sebastian River Open Run (15)
2015 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2015 - St. Lucie County XC Championships (3)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (4)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (2)
2011 - 18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race Footage Boys Varsity-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
Published by
DrBob
Oct 23rd 2011, 6:24am
Comments
18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
- Oct 22, 2011
FL, US
Mens 5k
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Castagnaro, Joey
12
Holy Trinity (Me
16:18.87
1
2
Kattenberg, Trista
11
Holy Trinity (Me
16:21.32
2
3
Brown, Alex
11
Holy Trinity (Me
16:30.81
3
4
Oliver, Cole
11
Holy Trinity (Me
16:38.90
4
5
Hoffman, Alex
12
Holy Trinity (Me
16:41.07
5
6
Robison, Blake
12
Melbourne
16:44.01
6
7
Parrinelli, Nicholas
11
Martin County
16:46.95
7
8
Denson, Drew
10
Astronaut
16:48.10
8
9
Cacciatore, Andrew
9
Holy Trinity (Me
16:59.83
9
10
Etienne, Kelly
12
Port St Lucie
17:03.49
11
Sapp, Kevin
12
Port St Lucie
17:06.52
12
Shaver, Zackary
12
Astronaut
17:09.33
10
13
Smithe, Jacob
11
West Shore Jr./S
17:11.62
11
14
Langgle, Jacob
10
Astronaut
17:12.19
12
15
Cox, Austin
12
Lincoln Park Aca
17:14.96
13
16
Duran, Sam
10
Melbourne
17:17.09
14
17
Campbell, Jon
12
Viera (Melbourne
17:32.33
15
18
Sperando, Coleman
11
Holy Trinity (Me
17:33.66
16
19
O'Brien, Tyler
10
Martin County
17:35.09
17
20
Bachman, Blake
10
Lincoln Park Aca
17:35.88
18
21
Negron-santiago, Jos
11
Port St Lucie
17:37.18
22
Navajas, Ricky
Melbourne
17:39.19
19
23
Gonzalez, Jon
11
Martin County
17:40.21
20
24
Fernandez, JJ
Melbourne
17:40.82
21
25
McHale, Travis
11
Jensen Beach
17:41.55
22
26
Baltazar, Hernan
10
Okeechobee
17:45.39
23
27
Redito, Luke
11
West Shore Jr./S
17:51.77
24
28
Knowlton, Connor
11
Melbourne
17:55.93
25
29
Dyess, Austin
11
Jensen Beach
18:03.02
26
30
Reesh, Alec
11
Melbourne
18:03.93
27
31
Garrett, Wesley
10
Astronaut
18:07.29
28
32
May, Justin
11
Lincoln Park Aca
18:08.60
29
33
Adams, Tristan
9
Holy Trinity (Me
18:09.67
34
Moore, Christian
11
Jensen Beach
18:13.46
30
35
Kline, Adam
12
West Shore Jr./S
18:14.09
31
36
Bozzo, Mark Anthony
10
Treasure Coast
18:20.06
32
37
Farley, Clay
12
Jensen Beach
18:22.22
33
38
Mueth, Eric
12
Merritt Island
18:22.90
34
39
Hussey, Kyle
12
Jensen Beach
18:23.72
35
40
Furman, Ben
11
Martin County
18:27.12
36
41
Ivey, Brad
10
Eau Gallie
18:31.27
37
42
Porter, Caleb
12
Eau Gallie
18:34.37
38
43
weinberg, Patrick
12
South Fork
18:39.37
39
44
Scardino, Matt
12
Viera (Melbourne
18:40.18
40
45
Todd, Andrew
11
Melbourne
18:40.73
41
46
Chan, Ian
10
West Shore Jr./S
18:43.17
42
47
Peppler, Ryder
10
South Fork
18:43.79
43
48
Brown, Hunter
12
Martin County
18:44.85
44
49
Severino, Ignacio
10
Sebastian River
18:48.97
45
50
Gallagher, Matt
11
Melbourne
18:51.50
51
Cole, Jaymes
10
Vero Beach Senio
18:54.78
46
52
Gust, Jesse
12
Eau Gallie
18:56.29
47
53
Granberg, Raymond
12
Vero Beach Senio
19:00.45
48
54
Robertson, Cj
9
Treasure Coast
19:02.38
49
55
Craig, Peter
11
Lincoln Park Aca
19:05.90
50
56
Kinner, Wyatt
11
Eau Gallie
19:07.66
51
57
Packer, Jefferson
11
Satellite
19:08.45
52
58
Brockway, Dakota
10
South Fork
19:09.05
53
59
Camps, Austin
7
West Shore Jr./S
19:09.63
54
60
Lee, Peter
11
Vero Beach Senio
19:10.27
55
61
Pruitt, Mark
12
Lincoln Park Aca
19:10.99
56
62
Stanley, Dalton
12
Palm Bay
19:11.52
57
63
Topp, Greg
11
West Shore Jr./S
19:11.95
58
64
Sonzogni, Jake
10
Vero Beach Senio
19:12.87
59
65
Sherrod, Justin
10
Viera (Melbourne
19:13.51
60
66
Adams, Randy
12
West Shore Jr./S
19:14.87
61
67
Mauro, Nick
12
Viera (Melbourne
19:18.05
62
68
Spake, Travis
11
Merritt Island
19:24.39
63
69
Pinder, Ian
11
South Fork
19:25.07
64
70
Smith, Keagan
12
South Fork
19:25.63
65
71
Foot, William
9
Astronaut
19:26.15
66
72
Zamor, Mistral
Bayside
19:27.32
67
73
Godwin, Will
10
Covenant Christi
19:29.14
68
74
Davis, Noah
10
Melbourne
19:29.82
75
Haggard, Austin
11
Merritt Island
19:31.12
69
76
Alvarez, Mariano
12
Okeechobee
19:31.75
70
77
Hayes, Christian
7
West Shore Jr./S
19:34.03
78
McNevich, Isaac
11
Astronaut
19:34.95
71
79
Wittekind, Tyler
12
Eau Gallie
19:35.35
72
80
Gutierrez, Noe
11
Fort Pierce Cent
19:37.51
73
81
Blanchard, Luke
Brevard HEAT
19:40.50
82
Volz, Mark
12
Covenant Christi
19:41.26
74
83
Stenson, Derrick
12
Heritage (Palm B
19:43.95
75
84
Stewart, Chad
12
Viera (Melbourne
19:44.95
76
85
Stone, Alando
9
Treasure Coast
19:46.62
77
86
Dean, Jeremy
9
Viera (Melbourne
19:46.72
78
87
Blaylock, Chris
11
Merritt Island
19:50.47
79
88
Campbell, Kadin
11
Sebastian River
19:53.09
80
89
Grills, Evan
11
South Fork
19:54.51
81
90
Grillo, Mike
12
Viera (Melbourne
19:55.31
82
91
Garmen, Jordan
11
Martin County
19:57.53
83
92
Fenton, Scott
11
Satellite
19:59.97
84
93
Adamo, Frank
11
Okeechobee
20:00.70
85
94
Durham, Eric
10
Covenant Christi
20:01.46
86
95
Miller, Marcus
Centennial
20:02.17
87
96
Shaffer, Chris
10
Satellite
20:08.47
88
97
Wier, Addison
10
South Fork
20:09.08
89
98
Bissonnette, James
Sebastian River
20:09.91
90
99
Rhodes, Kenny
10
Melbourne Centra
20:10.55
91
100
Wright, Josh
Lincoln Park Aca
20:17.12
92
101
Val, Billy
11
Fort Pierce Cent
20:18.59
93
102
MacKay, Evan
10
Vero Beach Senio
20:20.91
94
103
Colon, Christian
9
Sebastian River
20:22.26
95
104
Zeak, Nick
11
Merritt Island
20:22.78
96
105
Campbell, Timothy
11
Merritt Island
20:23.09
97
106
Triumph, Tommy
11
Merritt Island
20:23.38
98
107
Brennalt, Spencer
9
South Fork
20:23.78
108
Robinson, Christian
Eau Gallie
20:24.05
99
109
Johnson, Tyler
12
Merritt Island
20:24.31
110
Groppel, MIke
9
Viera (Melbourne
20:24.93
111
Roulette, Joseph
10
South Fork
20:29.90
112
Greathouse, Jam
7
West Shore Jr./S
20:30.46
113
Sookhan, Richie
11
Lincoln Park Aca
20:31.01
100
114
Pinner, Austin
12
Vero Beach Senio
20:35.06
101
115
Bermudez, Carlos
Bayside
20:36.49
102
116
Robinson, Matthew
Brevard HEAT
20:40.02
117
Duckett, Ben
Satellite
20:40.86
103
118
McKegg, Phillip
10
Melbourne Centra
20:41.69
104
119
Perez-mena, Manuel
10
Melbourne Centra
20:47.70
105
120
Davis, Rayvon
10
Heritage (Palm B
20:48.60
106
121
Greathouse, Matthew
11
West Shore Jr./S
20:49.34
122
Holland, Tim
11
Heritage (Palm B
20:49.95
107
123
Neutzman, Parker
9
Covenant Christi
20:50.44
108
124
Patterson, Keith
11
Covenant Christi
20:51.14
109
125
Garcia, Christian
10
Okeechobee
20:51.72
110
126
Mercer, Will
12
Eau Gallie
20:52.34
111
127
Thomas, John
10
Lincoln Park Aca
20:55.84
128
Cosola, Nicholas
9
South Fork
21:02.50
129
Thurman, Nathan
10
Covenant Christi
21:03.05
112
130
Trist, Thomas
Bayside
21:03.05
113
131
Cordero, Roberto
12
Sebastian River
21:07.84
114
132
Townsend, James
12
Covenant Christi
21:09.45
115
133
Zamarripa, Juan
10
Sebastian River
21:12.87
116
134
Kruger, Mike
12
Viera (Melbourne
21:14.21
135
Tang, Ryan
9
Fort Pierce Cent
21:14.95
117
136
Sanz, Austin
9
Fort Pierce Cent
21:16.68
118
137
Jean-Joseph, Winston
11
Treasure Coast
21:19.49
119
138
Wheeler, Blake
12
Treasure Coast
21:20.68
120
139
Andrade, Gildardo
10
Sebastian River
21:23.14
121
140
Connolly, Mike
Centennial
21:25.52
122
141
McClure, Colin
Satellite
21:26.27
123
142
Kuykendall, Justin
11
Merritt Island
21:27.02
143
Macon, Colton
9
Lincoln Park Aca
21:27.58
144
Penida, Lucas
9
Okeechobee
21:28.25
124
145
Torres, Hector
12
Okeechobee
21:45.20
125
146
Gibbs, Jordan
9
Palm Bay
21:48.14
126
147
Post, Kaleb
9
Vero Beach Senio
21:49.00
127
148
Andrews, Christian H
10
Melbourne Centra
21:52.86
128
149
Zinone, Ryan
10
Melbourne Centra
22:00.65
129
150
Kelly, Kilian
9
Melbourne Centra
22:05.52
130
151
Jones, DJ
Centennial
22:11.69
131
152
Vinueza, George
11
Port St Lucie
22:15.00
153
Powell, Alexander
9
Fort Pierce Cent
22:15.00
132
154
Yoho, Sam
10
Astronaut
22:15.57
133
155
Leo, Matt
Centennial
22:16.80
134
156
Zamora, Cristian
11
Sebastian River
22:17.43
157
Schenavar, Max
Bayside
22:19.27
135
158
Kowalski, John
12
Viera (Melbourne
22:22.58
159
Schrope, Nathan
6
Covenant Christi
22:23.92
160
Dorrington, Joey
10
Centennial
22:24.82
136
161
Thurman, Jesse
11
Covenant Christi
22:27.26
162
Rogers, Tyler
Bayside
22:30.61
137
163
Hill, Jake
6
Covenant Christi
23:12.11
164
Finlayson, Jon
Heritage (Palm B
23:14.84
138
165
Esquivel, Edgar
10
Fort Pierce Cent
23:16.74
139
166
Petrik, David
11
Heritage (Palm B
23:17.58
140
167
Adams, Rajeeb
12
Fort Pierce Cent
23:18.92
141
168
Smith, Zephan
10
Palm Bay
23:29.19
142
169
Rupchis, Ronnie
10
Sebastian River
23:35.61
170
Worm, Sam
12
Palm Bay
23:48.03
143
171
Briggs, Andrew
Palm Bay
24:16.55
144
172
Trainer, Tyler
Fort Pierce Cent
24:23.11
173
Chimento, Stephen
6
Brevard HEAT
24:25.95
174
Hammond, Stephen
8
Melbourne Centra
24:37.03
145
175
Worm, Nicholas
10
Palm Bay
24:56.72
146
176
Rustay, Sean
9
Vero Beach Senio
24:57.56
177
Akins, Jacalob
12
Okeechobee
25:03.55
147
178
Sweet, Lucas
11
Palm Bay
25:04.18
148
179
Havee, Austin
Fort Pierce Cent
25:37.38
180
Bechard, Shane
12
Heritage (Palm B
27:20.63
149
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys JV Race Footage-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
Elizabeth Harper Merritt Island-18th Sebastian River Sharks XC In
Emily Chapman Brevard Heat-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC
Girls JV Race Footage-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invit
Holy Trinity Boys Varsity-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC I
Mackenzie Dummer-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
Race Footage Boys Varsity-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC I
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys JV Race Footage-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
208 shares:
18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite
,
Astronaut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
,
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palm Bay, Florida
,
Brevard Track & Field and Cross Country - West Melbourne, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St. Lucie West Centennial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Saint Lucie, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2019
4
2015
20
27
2014
6
3
2013
3
2012
4
2011
4
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!